Menu Top

   Benvenuti nel sito del Gruppo Scout Grignasco I

Elenco Campi gruppo scout Grignasco I

 

Anno

Branco

Reparto Maschile

Reparto Femminile

Clan

Note

  Val Camonica     La Mandria
  Valle Anzasca      
1927        
1946 Campo di Zona - Bolzano Novarese      
1947 Noveis      
1948 Rima      
1949   Alassio    
1950 Noveis Maccagno    
1951 Monte Mesma      
1952   Re    
1953   Piani Resinelli    
1954   Monte Mesma    
1955   Lagna (lago d'Orta)    
1956   Piani Resinelli    
1957     Val Maira - Val Varaita  
1958     Polesine  
1959 Monte Vercio   Discesa del Rodano (Francia)  
1960 Noveis   Sardegna  
1961 Doccio - Quarona      
1962   Antrona Piana    
1963   Pila    
1964   Piode    
1965   Alagna    
1966   Quarna Sopra    
1967   Chiesa di Formazza    
1968     Gran Paradiso (noviziato)  
1969     Gran Paradiso  
1970   Bannio - Valle Anzasca    
1971   Bannio - Valle Anzasca    
1972   Bannio - Valle Anzasca Gran Paradiso  
1973     Abruzzo  
1974 Molina di Legro - Trentino Rhéme Notre Dame Garfagnana  
1975 Cividale Camuno - Ponte di Legno Gran Paradiso Route Nazionale
1976 Agrano - Omegna Bannio - Valle Anzasca Lomellina  
1977 San Bononio di Curino Alpe Nonai - Rima Val Formazza (Fuoco)  
1978 Zuccaro Pian della Luna Pian della Luna Val Camonica (Fuoco)  
1979 Alpe Casavei - Varallo Alpe Casavei - Varallo Alpe Casavei - Varallo Montecassino  
1980 San Rocco Montaldo - Mezzana Baita del Ciavatin - Boccioleto Failungo di Pila Gran Paradiso Aiuto in Irpinia
1981 Loreto - Oleggio Bannio - Valle Anzasca Maccanio Langhe  
1982 San Rocco Montaldo - Mezzana Alpe Lincé - Morondo Failungo di Pila Val Maira - Val Varaita  
1983 Cavallero - Crevacuore Piode Alpe Lincé - Morondo Umbria  
1984 Sostegno Annio-Valle Anzasca Piode Val d'Aosta - Val Sesia  
1985 Orlonghetto Cravagliana - Val Mastallone Pian della Luna Rimella  
1986 San Giovanni di Andorno Megolo - Val d'Ossola Abruzzo (Roure nazionale)  
1987 Guardabosone Pila Val Maira - Val Varaita  
1988 Vanzone San Calro - Germagno - Omegna Val Camonica - Adamello Germagno (Co.Ca.)
1989 San Rocco Montaldo - Mezzana Alpe Nonai-Rima Campo nazionale Alisei (Bruggi) Nomadelfia - Grosseto  
1990 Viera - Coggiola Sant'Antonio - Val Vogna   Ospitate 5 russe
1991 Villa Inferiore - Rimella Langhe-Roero (in bicicletta) Sardegna  
1992 San Rocco Montaldo - Mezzana Migiandone Val Maira  
1993 Viera - Coggiola Pinzolo (Trentino) Postumia (Slovenia)  
1994 Fondovalle Val Formazza Alpe Ciunetta - Armeno Val Sesia  
1995 Vacciago Postua Discesa del Ticino in canoa Aiuto ad Alba
1996 Arboerio - Varallo Venesia Umbria  
1997   Balmuccia Camargue in bicicletta  
1998   Valle Strona    
1999   Pila    
2000   Miasino    
2001   Piane di Cervarolo-Varallo