Menu Top

   Benvenuti nel sito del Gruppo Scout Grignasco I

Elenco Capi del gruppo scout Grignasco I

 

Anno

Branco

Reparto M.

Reparto F.

Noviziato

Clan

Fuoco

Gruppo

Assistente

1926/1927   Renzo Testa         Renzo Testa d. Elia Testa
1927/1928             Renzo Testa d. Elia Testa
1928/1945                
1945/1946 Carla Beatrece Elvirina Casalini Valerio Canuto         Valerio Canuto p. Jani
1946/1947 Valerio Canuto Alfredo Francione         Alfredo Francione p. Jani
1947/1948 Valerio Canuto Alfredo Francione         AlfredoFrancione p. Jani
1948/1949 Valerio Canuto Alfredo Francione         Alfredo Francione  
1949/1950 Valerio Canuto Alfredo Francione         Alfredo Francione d. Carlo Malgrati
1950/1951 Guglielmo Mora Alfredo Francione         Alfredo Francione d. Carlo Malgrati
1951/1952 Guglielmo Mora Alfredo Francione         Alfredo Francione  
1952/1953 Guglielmo Mora Alfredo Francione         Alfredo Francione  
1953/1954 Guglielmo Mora Antonio Beatrice         Alfredo Francione d. Francesco Longoni
1954/1955 Guglielmo Mora Antonio Beatrice   Alfredo Francioni     Alfredo Francioni d. Fausto Frigerio
1955/1956 Guglielmo Mora Antonio Beatrice   Giancarlo Lombardi     Alfredo Francione d. Fausto Frigerio
1956/1957   Antonio Beatrice     Giancarlo Lombardi   Alfredo Francione d. Battista Genestroni
1957/1958         Giancarlo Lombardi   Alfredo Francione d. Battista Genestroni
1958/1959 Antonio Beatrice       Giancarlo Lombardi   Alfredo Francione d. Battista Genestroni
1959/1960 Antonio Beatrice       Giancarlo Lombardi   Alfredo Francione d. Battista Genestroni
1960/1961 Antonio Beatrice           Alfredo Francione  
1961/1962 Antonio Beatrice              
1962/1963 Paolo Canuto              
1963/1964 Paolo Canuto Giancarlo Verri            
1964/1965 Zaranel Ferruccio Grosso            
1965/1966   Giancarlo Verri            
1966/1967   Gianluigi Guerra            
1967/1968   Gianluigi Guerra            
1968/1969   Gigi Pietrovecchio   Gianni Garlaschini Gianni Garlaschini     d. Luigi del Conte
1969/1970   Riccardo Ticozzelli   Gianni Garlaschini Gianni Garlaschini     d. Luigi del Conte
1970/1971   Riccardo Ticozzelli   Gianni Garlaschini Gianni Garlaschini     d. Luigi del Conte
1971/1972   Riccardo Ticozzelli   Gianni Garlaschini Gianni Garlaschini     d. Luigi del Conte
1972/1973 Antonietta Brusorio Renzo Mora   Gianni Garlaschini Gianni Garlaschini     d. Luigi del Conte
1973/1974 Antonietta Brusorio Renzo Mora   Gianni Garlaschini Gianni Garlaschini     d. Adriano Ciocca
1974/1975 Paolo Ferretti Renzo Mora   Gianni Garlaschini Gianni Garlaschini     d. Adriano Ciocca
1975/1976 Paolo Ferretti Giovanni Balzano   Gianni Garlaschini Gianni Garlaschini     d. Adriano Ciocca
1976/1977 Paolo Ferretti Giovanni Balzano   Gianni Garlaschini Gianni Garlaschini   Gianni Garlaschini d. Adriano Ciocca
1977/1978 Gigi Pietrovecchio Giovanni Balzano Alda Damiani Gianni Garlaschini Gianni Garlaschini   Gianni Garlaschini d. Adriano Ciocca
1978/1979 Gigi Pietrovecchio Giovanni Balzano Antonella Stefanetti Riccardo Ticozzelli Gianni Garlaschini   Gianni Garlaschini d. Giuseppe Teglia
1979/1980 Gigi Pietrovecchio Attilio Ticozzelli Franca Negri Rita Francione Giovanni Balzano Giovanni Balzano Franca Negri Gianni Garlaschini d. Giuseppe Teglia
1980/1981 Walter Miola Attilio Ticozzelli Franca Negri Rita Francione Gigi Pietrovecchio Ornella Omodei Giovanni Balzano Franca Negri Gianni Garlaschini d. Giuseppe Teglia
1981/1982 Walter Miola Attilio Ticozzelli Rita Francione p. Ferretti Ornella Omodei Giovanni Balzano Franca Negri Gianni Garlaschini d. Giuseppe Pastore
1982/1983 Walter Miola Massimo Bottarel Nicoletta Mascio Giovanni Balzano Ornella Omodei Attilio Ticozzelli Rita Francione Gianni Garlaschini d. Giuseppe Pastore
1983/1984 Enrico Godio Oriana Cavallo Massimo Bottarel Nicoletta Mascio Giovanni Balzano Ornella Omodei Attilio Ticozzelli Rita Francione Gianni Garlaschini d. Eugenio Grazioli
1984/1985 Enrico Godio Oriana Cavallo Massimo Bottarel Nicoletta Mascio Ornella Omodei Walter Miola Giovanni Balzano Rita Francione Giovanni Balzano d. Eugenio Grazioli
1985/1986 Mario Bargeri Elisa Giolito Enrico Godio Ornella Omodei Walter Miola Oriana Cavallo Giovanni Balzano Oriana Cavallo Alda Damiani Massimo Bottarel d. Eugenio Grazioli Emilio Forte
1986/1987 Elisa Giolito Enrico Godio Ornella Omodei Massimo Bottarel Elena Giolito Giovanni Balzano Oriana Cavallo Alda Damiani Massimo Bottarel d. Eugenio Grazioli Emilio Forte
1987/1988 Vito Saracco Paolo Boraso Elisa Giolito Giovanni Balzano Ornella Omodei Massimo Bottarel Elena Giolito Alda Damiani Giovanni Balzano Emilio Forte
1988/1989 Vito Saracco Paolo Boraso Elisa Giolito Giovanni Balzano Ornella Omodei Enrico Godio Elena Giolito Giovanni Balzano Elena Giolito Emilio Forte
1989/1990 Andrea Julini Marco Lombardi Gianpiera Omodei Ornella Omodei Vito Saracco Elena Giolito Giovanni Balzano Elena Giolito Emilio Forte d. Giorgio Botta
1990/1991 Andrea Julini Marco Lombardi   Paolo Lombardi Elisa Giolito Vito Saracco   Giovanni Balzano Ornella Omodei d. Giorgio Botta
1991/1992 Andrea Julini Leonardo Vissone Laura Borelli Marco Lombardi Fabrizio Sagliaschi Paolo Lombardi Elisa Giolito Giovanni Balzano Ornella Omodei d. Giorgio Botta
1992/1993 Sabrina Boraso Leonardo Vissone Laura Borelli Vito Saracco Simonetta Dalisa Paolo Lombardi Elisa Giolito Giovanni Balzano d. Giovanni Antoniazzi
1993/1994 Sabrina Boraso Marco Zanolo Enrica Pastore Fabrizio Sagliaschi Roberta Vissone Andrea Julini Laura Borelli Massimo Bottarel Vito Saracco d. Giovanni Antoniazzi
1994/1995 Alberto Norgia Marco Zanolo Sabrina Boraso Fabrizio Sagliaschi Roberta Vissone Andrea Julini Laura Borelli Vito Saracco d. Giovanni Antoniazzi
1995/1996 Alberto Norgia Marco Zanolo Sabrina Boraso Paolo Boraso Laura Borelli Andrea Julini Simonetta Dalisa Vito Saracco Simonetta Dalisa d. Giovanni Antoniazzi
1996/1997 Alberto Norgia Alessandro Bacchetta Sarah Francione Noviziato Clan Fuoco Gruppo d. Giovanni Antoniazzi
1997/1998 Fabrizio Sagliaschi Alessandro Bacchetta Anna Norgia Noviziato Clan Fuoco Gruppo d. Giovanni Antoniazzi
1998/1999 Fabrizio Sagliaschi Daniele Ioppa Anna Norgia Alberto Norgia Francesca Romanotto Clan Fuoco Gruppo d. Giovanni Antoniazzi
1999/2000 Fabrizio Sagliaschi Daniele Ioppa   Alberto Norgia Clan Fuoco Paolo Boraso d. Giovanni Antoniazzi
2000/2001 Fabrizio Sagliaschi Daniele Ioppa Francesca Massarotti Alberto Norgia Roberto Borgato Leonardo Vissone   Paolo Boraso d. Giovanni Antoniazzi
2001/2002 Simone Arienta Daniele Ioppa Francesca Massarotti "Borgosesia" Alberto Norgia   Paolo Boraso d. Giovanni Antoniazzi
2002/2003 Daniele Ioppa Simone Arienta   Fabrizio Sagliaschi Alberto Norgia   Marco Zanolo d. Francesco Tomasini
2003/2004 Daniele Ioppa Simone Arienta Anna Norgia Fabrizio Sagliaschi Francesca Massarotti Alberto Norgia   Marco Zanolo Sabrina Boraso d. Francesco Tomasini
2004/2005 Daniele Ioppa Simone Arienta     ...   Sabrina Boraso ...